State Party / Caucus (partial)
- New York State Democratic Committee
- Pennsylvania State Democratic Committee
- New Jersey Democratic State Committee
- New York Democratic Senate Campaign Committee
- Pennsylvania State Senate Democratic Campaign Committee
Statewide / Independent Expenditure/ Congressional (partial)
- Rob Andrews for Congress (NJ)
- Jack Wagner for Governor (PA)
- Velda Jones-Potter for State Treasurer (DE)
- Swati Dandekar for Congress (IA)
- Upendra Chivukula for Congress (NJ)
- Rob Andrews for U.S. Senate (NJ)
- Scott Brion for Congress (PA)
- Tony Barr for Congress (PA)
- Charles Dertinger for Congress (PA)
- Rich Sexton for Congress (NJ)
- Willie Brown for President TWU 234 (PA)
- Seneca Nation of Indians (IE - NY)
- Truman National Security Project (IE - NJ, NH)
- National Jewish Democratic Council (IE - PA)
- Our Voices Matter (IE - PA)
- Young Democrats of America (IE - NH)
- Philadelphia 3.0 (IE - PA)
County / Town (partial)
- New Castle County Executive Paul Clark (DE)
- Frederick County Executive Jan Gardner (MD)
- Schuylkill County Judge Jim Goodman (PA)
- Commonwealth’s Attorney John Gardner (KY)
- Bucks County Victory Team (PA)
- Delaware County Victory Team (PA)
- Somerset County Democratic Party (NJ)
- Frederick County Democratic Party (MD)
- Southampton Town Democratic Party (NY)
Mayoral / City Council (partial)
- Jack Wagner for Pittsburgh Mayor (PA)
- New Haven Mayor Toni Harp (CT)
- Wilmington Mayor Dennis Williams (DE)
- Montclair Mayor Robert Jackson (NJ)
- South Bound Brook Mayor Chris Shoffner (NJ)
- Louisville Metro Councilman Bill Hollander (KY)
- Baltimore City Councilman Carl Stokes (MD)
- Pittsburgh City Councilman Corey O’Connor (PA)
- Ambler Mayor Jeanne Sorg (PA)
- Philadelphia City Councilwoman Maria Quinones Sanchez (PA)
- Allentown City Controller William Hoffman (PA)
State Legislative (partial)
- State Senator Nia Gill (NJ)
- State Senator Craig Johnson (NY)
- State Senator Tim Solobay (PA)
- State Senator Jim Brewster (PA)
- State Senator Andy Dinniman (PA)
- State Senator Tina Tartaglione (PA)
- State Senator John Yudichak (PA)
- State Senator John Sabatina Jr. (PA)
- State Senator Morgan McGarvey (KY)
- State Assemblywoman Grace Meng (NY)
- State Assemblyman Chuck Lavine (NY)
- State Delegate Talmadge Branch (MD)
- State Representative Tony Payton Jr. (PA)
- State Representative Mark Cohen (PA)
- State Representative John Sabatina Jr. (PA)