Client List

State Party / Caucus (partial)

  • New York State Democratic Committee
  • Pennsylvania State Democratic Committee
  • New Jersey Democratic State Committee
  • New York Democratic Senate Campaign Committee
  • Pennsylvania State Senate Democratic Campaign Committee

Statewide / Independent Expenditure/ Congressional (partial)

  • Rob Andrews for Congress (NJ)
  • Jack Wagner for Governor (PA)
  • Velda Jones-Potter for State Treasurer (DE)
  • Swati Dandekar for Congress (IA)
  • Upendra Chivukula for Congress (NJ)
  • Rob Andrews for U.S. Senate (NJ)
  • Scott Brion for Congress (PA)
  • Tony Barr for Congress (PA)
  • Charles Dertinger for Congress (PA)
  • Rich Sexton for Congress (NJ)
  • Willie Brown for President TWU 234 (PA)
  • Seneca Nation of Indians (IE - NY)
  • Truman National Security Project (IE - NJ, NH)
  • National Jewish Democratic Council (IE - PA)
  • Our Voices Matter (IE - PA)
  • Young Democrats of America (IE - NH)
  • Philadelphia 3.0 (IE - PA)

County / Town (partial)

  • New Castle County Executive Paul Clark (DE)
  • Frederick County Executive Jan Gardner (MD)
  • Schuylkill County Judge Jim Goodman (PA)
  • Commonwealth’s Attorney John Gardner (KY)
  • Bucks County Victory Team (PA)
  • Delaware County Victory Team (PA)
  • Somerset County Democratic Party (NJ)
  • Frederick County Democratic Party (MD)
  • Southampton Town Democratic Party (NY)

Mayoral / City Council (partial)

  • Jack Wagner for Pittsburgh Mayor (PA)
  • New Haven Mayor Toni Harp (CT)
  • Wilmington Mayor Dennis Williams (DE)
  • Montclair Mayor Robert Jackson (NJ)
  • South Bound Brook Mayor Chris Shoffner (NJ)
  • Louisville Metro Councilman Bill Hollander (KY)
  • Baltimore City Councilman Carl Stokes (MD)
  • Pittsburgh City Councilman Corey O’Connor (PA)
  • Ambler Mayor Jeanne Sorg (PA)
  • Philadelphia City Councilwoman Maria Quinones Sanchez (PA)
  • Allentown City Controller William Hoffman (PA)

State Legislative (partial)

  • State Senator Nia Gill (NJ)
  • State Senator Craig Johnson (NY)
  • State Senator Tim Solobay (PA)
  • State Senator Jim Brewster (PA)
  • State Senator Andy Dinniman (PA)
  • State Senator Tina Tartaglione (PA)
  • State Senator John Yudichak (PA)
  • State Senator John Sabatina Jr. (PA)
  • State Senator Morgan McGarvey (KY)
  • State Assemblywoman Grace Meng (NY)
  • State Assemblyman Chuck Lavine (NY)
  • State Delegate Talmadge Branch (MD)
  • State Representative Tony Payton Jr. (PA)
  • State Representative Mark Cohen (PA)
  • State Representative John Sabatina Jr. (PA)


Do you like this page?
Bronstein & Weaver, Inc.